WEL SOLAR PARK 8 LIMITED, Arundel

WEL SOLAR PARK 8 LIMITED
Unit 5E, Park Farm Chichester Road
BN18 0AG Arundel
West Sussex England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WEL SOLAR PARK 8 LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 5E PARK FARM, CHICHESTER ROAD, BN18 0AG, ARUNDEL, West Sussex
Company Number
09347646
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FIVE OAKS FARM SOLAR PARK LIMITED
SIC Code
35110 - Production of electricity
Date of Incorporation
09 Dec 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricity Company, Electricity Generation
WEL SOLAR PARK 8 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WEL SOLAR PARK 8 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 5E, Park Farm Chichester Road
    BN18 0AG  Arundel
  2. Unit 5E, Park Farm Chichester Road
    BN18 0AG  Arundel
  3. Unit 5E, Park Farm Chichester Road
    BN18 0AG  Arundel
  4. Unit 5E, Park Farm Chichester Road
    BN18 0AG  Arundel
  5. Unit 5E, Park Farm Chichester Road
    BN18 0AG  Arundel
  6. Unit 5E, Park Farm Chichester Road
    BN18 0AG  Arundel
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies